Nachwuchs-Trainer & Betreuer incl. Trainingsplan

   
U16 / B-Junioren (Jahrgang 2002):     
Dieter Hoffmann (Trainer) DI 18:00 – 19:30 h DO 18:00 – 19:30 h
Michael Lührs (Betreuer) Sportplatz Kreideberg, Neuhauser Straße

 

 
U15 / C-Junioren (Jahrgang 2003):  JSG Adendorf/Scharnebeck/LSK
  (Trainer)    
  (Trainer)  

 

 
U14 / C-Junioren (Jahrgang 2004):     
Darko Vignevic (Trainer)    
Thomas Fehling (Co-Trainer) MI 18.00 – 19.30 h FR 18:00 – 19:30 h
Kathrin Bensemann (Athletiktrainerin) Sportplatz Kreideberg, Neuhauser Straße

 

U13 / D-Junioren (Jahrgang 2005):     
Amara Doumbia (Trainer)    
Timo Wissner-Bartels (Trainer)    
Fabian Müller (Co-Trainer) MO 17.30 – 19.00 h MI 17:30 – 19:00 h
Patrick Roder-Herkt (Co-Trainer) Sportplatz Kreideberg, Neuhauser Straße

 

     
U12 /D-Junioren (Jahrgang 2006):     
Oliver Schulz (Trainer)    
Volker Bombosch (Trainer)    
Marco Barbato (Trainer) DI 16:30 – 18:00 h FR 16:30 – 18:00 h
Jörn Fabel (TW-Trainer) Sportplatz Kreideberg, Neuhauser Straße

 

 
U11 / E-Junioren (Jahrgang 2007):     
Sebastian Becker (Trainer)    
Walter Rösler (Trainer) DI 17:30 – 19:00 h FR 17:30 – 19:00 h
Lucas Irlacher (Co-Trainer) Sportplatz Kreideberg, Neuhauser Straße

 

U10 / E-Junioren (Jahrgang 2008):     
Dominik Ahlers (Trainer)    
Markus Heitbrock (Co-Trainer)  DI 16:00 – 17:30 h  FR 16:00 – 17:30 h 
wird gesucht…   Sportplatz Kreideberg, Neuhauser Straße

 

U9 / F-Junioren (Jahrgang 2009):     
Ronny Touhsaint (Trainer)    
Tobias Preuß (Co-Trainer) DI 16:00 – 17:30 h FR 16:00 – 17:30 h
wird gesucht…   Sportplatz Sülzwiesen, Sültenweg, C-Platz  

 

U8 / F-Junioren (Jahrgang 2010):     
Sven Heitmann (Trainer)    
Christian Haglage (Co-Trainer) DI 16:00 – 17:30 h DI 16:00 – 17:30 h
Stefan Duscha  Betreuer  Sportplatz Sülzwiesen, Sültenweg,  C-Platz

 

U7 / G-Junioren (Jahrgang 2011):     
Martin Wilke (Trainer) DI 16:00 – 17:30 h FR 16:00 – 17:30 h
wird gesucht…   Sportplatz Sülzwiesen, Sültenweg, C-Platz  

 

Stand: 21.07.2017